• Shri Lal Ji Tandon, Governor of Madhya Pradesh
  • Smt. Baby Rani Maurya,Governor of Uttarakhand
  • Shri Ashok Gehlot, Hon'ble Chief Minister, Rajasthan
  • Shri Trivendra Singh Rawat, Chief Minister of Uttrakhand
  • Shri V. Narayanasamy, Chief Minister of Puducherry
  • Dr. Charandas Mahant, Speaker, Chhattisgarh,Legislative Assembly.
  • Shri Ramesh Pokhriyal 'Nishank', Minister of Human Resource Development, Government of India.
  • Shri Arvind Pandey, Minister for School, Sanskrit & Adult Education, Sports, Youth Welfare & Panchayati Raj in Govt Of Uttarakhand
  • Shri R B Udhayakumar, Minister for Revenue, Disaster Management and Information Technology, Govt. of Tamilnadu
  • Shri Manoj Kanti Dev, Hon'ble Minister, Department of Youth Affairs & Sports, Food, Civil Supplies & Consumer Affairs, Government of Tripura
  • Smt Santana Chakma, Hon'ble Minister, Social Welfare & Social Education and Animal Resources Development Deptt, Government of Tripura
  • Shri Alo Libang, Minister of Health & Family Welfare, Women & Child Development, Social Justice, Empowerment & Tribal Affairs, Govt. of Arunachal Pradesh.
  • Shri Govind Singh Thakur, Minister of Forest, Transport, Youth Services & Sports, Govt. of Himachal Pradesh.
  • Shri G. Baskaran, Minister for Khadi and Village Industries Board, Tamil Nadu.
  • Shri Vinod Kumar Singh, Minister of Backward & Extremely Backward Class Welfare, Govt Bihar.
  • Shri Sandeep Singh, Minister of State(Finance, Technical Education, Medical Education), U.P.
  • Shri Krishannandan Prasad Verma, Minister of Education Department, Govt. of Bihar
  • Shri Jaisingh Agarwalm, Minister for Revenue & Disaster Management, Government of Chhattisgarh
  • Shri Pranjit Singha Roy, Minister of Agriculture, Tourism & Transport, Govt. Tripura
  • Shri O.S . Manian Hon'ble Minister for Handlooms & Textiles , Tamilnadu State
  • Shri Kamal Patel, Hon'ble Minister For Agriculture Development And Farmers Welfare, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri Kishan Kapoor, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Kangra-Chamba (H.P)
  • Shri S. Gnanthiraviam, Member of Parliament, Tirunelveli Constituency, Tamil Nadu
  • Shri G Selvam, Member of Parliament, Kanchipuram Constituency, Tamil Nadu
  • Smt S. Jothimani, Mewmber of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Karur Constituency, Tamil Nadu
  • Shri R K Sinha, Mewmber of Parliament (Rajya Sabha)
  • Shri Pashupati Kumar Paras, Member of Parliament, Hajipur Constituency, Bihar
  • Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Palamu, Jharkhand
  • Dr. S. Senthil Kumar, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Dharmapuri (Tamilnadu)
  • Shri C. N. Annadurai, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Tiruvannamalai Constituency (Tamil Nadu )
  • Shri Neeraj Shekhar, Member of Parliament
  • Shri Dhanush M. Kumar, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Tenkashi Constituencey, Tamil Nadu
  • Prof. Rita Bahuguna Joshi, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
  • Smt. Jyotsna Charandas Mahant, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Korba(Chhattisgarh)
  • Shri. H.Vasanthakumar, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Kanniyakumari (Tamilnadu)
  • Shri Rajveer Singh, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
  • Shri Mahender Singh Solanki, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Dewas (Madhya Pradesh)
  • Shri Ramalingam, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Mayilduthural, Tamil nadu
  • Shri Chandeshwar Prasad, Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Bihar
  • Shri Jugal Sinh Lokhandwala, Member of Parliamnt (Rajya Sabha), Gujarat
  • Shri Chirag Paswan, Member of Parliament, Bihar.
  • Shri P.R. Natarajan, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Coimbatore Constituency- Tamil Nadu.
  • Shri P. Raveendranath Kumar, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Theni Constituency - Tamil Nadu
  • Shri Rahul Kasvan, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Churu-Rajasthan
  • Dr Bhola Singh, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Bulandshar, Uttar Pradesh
  • Shri Lalubhai B Patel, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Daman & Diu(U.T.)
  • Dr. Anil Agrawal, Member of Parliament(Rajya Sabha), Uttar Pradesh.
  • Dr Subhash Chandra, Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha )
  • Shri Dhal Singh Bisen, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Balaghat(Madhya Pradesh).
  • Ms. Himadri Singh, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri TRV.S.Ramesh, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Cuddalore Constituency(Tamil Nadu)
  • Shri Dean Kuriakose, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Idukki, Kerala
  • Shri Nand Kumar Singh Chauhan, Member of Parliament(Lok Shabha), Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri Gurjeet Singh Aujla, Member of Parliament(Lok Sabha), Amritsar, Punjab.
  • Shri Uday Pratap Singh, Member of Parliament, Hosangabad, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri Kaushal Kishore, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Mohan Lalganj constituency, Uttar Pradesh.
  • Shri Shankar Lalwani, Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Indoor, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Smt. Chandirapriyanga, M. L. A., Puducherry.
  • Shri Anbil Mahesh Poyyamozhi, M. L. A., Thiruvarumbur, Constituency, Tamil Nadu
  • Shri Rakesh Pal Singh, M. L. A., Kevlari Constituency, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri S. Austin, M. L. A., Kanyakumar, Tamilnadu
  • Shri Rajinder Beri, M L A, Jalandhar Central, Punjab
  • Shri Jagdev Singh Kamalu, M L A, Maur(Bhathinda), Punjab
  • Shri Joginder Pal, M. L. A.,Punjab
  • Shri Pirmal Singh Dhaula, M. L. A., Bhadaur, Punjab
  • Shri Prem Mittal,Ex-MLA, Chairman, District Planning Board, Mansa, Punjab
  • Shri. Bikram Singh Moffar,MLA, Punjab
  • Shri. Simarjeet Singh Bains, MLA, Punjab
  • Shri Purushottam Kanwar, M.L.A, Chhattisgarh.
  • Shri Gudivada Amarnath, M.L.A, Anakapalli Constituency, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh.
  • Shri Sanjay Yadav, M.L.A, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri Grandhi Srinivas, M.L.A, Bhimavaram Constituency, West Godavari(A.P)
  • Smt Indu Banjare, M.L.A, Pamgarh, Constituency(Chhattisgarh)
  • Sh Najar Singh Manshaia MLA Mansa, Punjab
  • Master Baldev Singh, M.L.A. Jaitu(Faridkot), Punjab
  • Shri S. Pavunraj, M. L. A., Poombukar Constituence, Tamil Nadu
  • Shri Gurmeet Singh Meet Haher, M. L. A., Barnala Constituency, Punjab
  • Shri Sanjay Yadav, M. L. A., Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
  • Shri Om Kumar, M. L. A., Nahauta Constituency, Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
  • Shri K.A.U. Asana, M.L.A, Puducherry.
  • Dr. Raj Kumar Verka, M.L.A, Punjab
  • Shri Narayan Chandel, M.L.A, Janjgir-Champa(Chhattisgarh)
  • Shri Dinesh Rai Munmun, M.L.A, Seoni, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Dr. V P B Paramashivam ,MLA, Vedasendur Constituency. Tamil Nadu.
  • Ms. Rakhi Birla, Deputy Speaker, Delhi Vidhan Sabha.
  • Shri Yogesh Dhama, MLA, Bagpat(Uttar Pradesh).
  • Shri Pranay prabhat Pandey, M.L.A, Katni (Madhya Pradesh).
  • Shri Sanjay Uikey, M.L.A, Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh).
  • Shri Aniruddha(Madhav) Maroo, M.L.A, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri Avdhesh Narayan Singh, Acting Chairman, Bihar Legislative Council.
  • Shri N.Ramchander Rao, M.L.C, Telangana.
  • Chairman, Zila Parishad, Pathankot
  • Dr. T. G. Vinay, I.A.S, District Collector, Madurai, Tamilnadu
  • Shri K. Megraj, IAS, District Collector, Namakkal, Tamil Nadu
  • Shri B.P. Chakraborty, Superintendent of Police, North Tripura, Dharmanagar
  • Dr. Vishal Kumar, IAS, Additional District Magistrate &Collector, Govt. Tripura.
  • Shri Swapan Adhikari, Sabhadhipati, Gomati Zilla Parishad, Udaipur Gomati District, Tripura.
  • Shri Tankeswar Das, District Development Commissioner, Kamrup, Assam.
  • Shri Raval H. Kumar, IAS, District Magistrate & Collector,North Tripura, Dharmanagar
  • Shri Mahender Kumar, District Magistrate, Supaul, Bihar.
  • Ms. Sheetla Patle, Cheif Excutive Officer Jila Panchayat, Dewas, Madhya Pradesh.
  • Shri Rajender Pensiya, Chief Development Officer, Farukhabad, Uttar Pradesh.
  • Smt Ranjeeta Dhama, Chairman(Nagar Palika Parishad, Loni), Ghaziabad (U.P).